Uitslagen

Lees verder
FC Surhústerfean JO13-1

4 - 1

26 March
Kollum JO13-1
Kollum 1

2 - 1

23 March
Hoogeveen 1
Kollum VR2

3 - 3

23 March
Friese Boys VR1
FC Surhústerfean 6

8 - 1

23 March
Kollum 3
Grijpskerk JO17-1

1 - 5

23 March
Kollum JO17-1
Kollum 2

0 - 3

23 March
Drachtster Boys 4
S.V. Oosterwolde JO19-2

9 - 1

23 March
Kollum JO19-2
Kollum JO19-1

0 - 2

23 March
Marum JO19-1
Ternaard MO12-1

4 - 4

23 March
Kollum JO12-2
Kollum JO15-1

0 - 1

21 March
Roden JO15-1
FC Surhústerfean 2

1 - 0

16 March
Kollum 2
Kollum 3

0 - 5

16 March
SC Twijzel 2
Drenthina 1

2 - 1

16 March
Kollum 1
Peize 2

4 - 2

16 March
Kollum 4
Kollum 5

3 - 0

16 March
FC Surhústerfean 7
Kollum VR1

3 - 0

16 March
Ternaard VR1
Kollum JO12-2

5 - 1

16 March
Blija JO12-1JM
Kollum JO15-2

0 - 2

16 March
Buitenpost JO15-2
Kollum MO11-1

3 - 3

16 March
Wardy MO11-1
WTOC JO11-1JM

0 - 0

16 March
Kollum JO11-1
Peize JO12-1

1 - 0

16 March
Kollum JO12-1
Kollum JO11-2

2 - 6

16 March
Blauw Wit '34 JO11-4
Kollum JO13-1

0 - 2

16 March
ONB JO13-1
Kollum JO17-1

1 - 0

16 March
Leovardia JO17-1
ODV JO15-1

3 - 1

16 March
Kollum JO15-1
Kollum 35+1

3 - 0

15 March
Buitenpost 35+1
WTOC 35+1

0 - 5

15 March
Kollum 35+1
Kollum 35+1

3 - 0

15 March
De Lauwers 35+1
Friese Boys 35+1

0 - 2

15 March
Kollum 35+1
Kollum 5

2 - 0

14 March
Anjum 2
Kollum VR2

4 - 2

11 March
SC Twijzel VR1
Rottevalle 2

9 - 1

09 March
Kollum 3
Kollum 2

1 - 1

09 March
Grijpskerk 2
Be Quick D JO11-2

7 - 1

09 March
Kollum JO11-2
ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1JM

10 - 2

09 March
Kollum JO19-2
SJO DFC MO11-1

1 - 1

09 March
Kollum MO11-1
Kollum JO12-1

4 - 1

09 March
Zuidhorn JO12-1
Kollum JO19-1

2 - 0

09 March
Gorredijk JO19-1
Kollum JO11-1

10 - 0

09 March
Oostergo JO11-1
Kollum JO15-1

5 - 1

09 March
Drachten JO15-1
Waskemeer JO15-1

0 - 1

09 March
Kollum JO15-2
SC Veenwouden JO17-1

0 - 3

09 March
Kollum JO17-1
HFC '15 JO13-2

1 - 3

09 March
Kollum JO13-1
Gorecht 1

1 - 2

02 March
Kollum 1
Kollum 3

1 - 4

02 March
Buitenpost 5
Lycurgus 3

0 - 2

02 March
Kollum 2
S.V. Haulerwijk 2

2 - 0

02 March
Kollum 4
ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO19-1

4 - 0

02 March
Kollum JO19-1
Kollum JO19-2

0 - 8

02 March
Fc. Grootegast JO19-1
Marrum 2

2 - 1

02 March
Kollum 5
Geel Wit JO11-1

2 - 2

02 March
Kollum JO11-1
Oosterparkers JO15-1

2 - 1

02 March
Kollum JO15-1
Kollum JO12-2

3 - 11

02 March
VIOD JO12-1JM
Kollum MO11-1

5 - 0

02 March
Ropta Boys MO11-1
ONB JO15-2

1 - 1

02 March
Kollum JO15-2
Kollum JO11-2

3 - 4

02 March
Buitenpost JO11-3
Kollum JO13-1

7 - 2

02 March
ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO13-2
Kollum JO17-1

1 - 2

02 March
GRC Groningen JO17-1
FC Surhústerfean JO12-1

0 - 0

02 March
Kollum JO12-1
Kollum 4

2 - 0

24 February
S.V. Haulerwijk 2
Kollum VR2

1 - 2

24 February
Harkema Opeinde VR1
Zuidhorn 2

1 - 1

24 February
Kollum 2
Kollum JO12-1

2 - 0

24 February
HFC '15 JO12-1
FC Burgum VR2

2 - 2

21 February
Kollum VR2
SV Bedum 1

1 - 1

17 February
Kollum 1
S.V. Oosterwolde 2

3 - 1

17 February
Kollum 4
Hardegarijp VR1

1 - 1

17 February
Kollum VR1
Kollum 2

1 - 3

17 February
Fc. Grootegast 2
Kollum JO15-2

2 - 1

17 February
Gorredijk JO15-2
Kollum VR1

2 - 0

14 February
ST Blija/Holwerd VR1
ONT VR1

3 - 2

10 February
Kollum VR1
Kollum 1

2 - 3

10 February
Noordscheschut 1
Harkemase Boys 4

2 - 1

10 February
Kollum 3
Kollum 4

5 - 1

10 February
S.V. Oosterwolde 2
Kollum 5

6 - 0

10 February
De Walden 2
Kollum 2

3 - 1

10 February
Velocitas 1897 2
De Wilper Boys JO19-1

6 - 2

10 February
Kollum JO19-2
Kollum JO19-1

2 - 1

10 February
SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1
TLC JO17-1

1 - 0

10 February
Kollum JO17-1
Kollum JO12-1

10 - 1

10 February
Sportclub Makkinga JO12-1JM
Holwerd JO12-1

1 - 6

10 February
Kollum JO12-2
Velocitas 1897 JO13-2

0 - 9

10 February
Kollum JO13-1
Kollum JO11-1

13 - 0

10 February
Anjum JO11-1
Kollum JO15-1

2 - 4

10 February
vv Winsum JO15-1
SJO Broekster Walden JO11-2

18 - 1

10 February
Kollum JO11-2
SJO RSC MO11-1

10 February
Kollum MO11-1
Kollum JO17-1

3 - 0

08 February
Harkema Opeinde JO17-1
FC Lewenborg 1

0 - 1

03 February
Kollum 1
Kollum 3

4 - 0

03 February
Harkema Opeinde 3
Drogeham 3

4 - 1

03 February
Kollum 5
FC Surhústerfean 4

2 - 3

03 February
Kollum 4
Zuidhorn JO19-2

2 - 3

03 February
Kollum JO19-1
VCR VR1

0 - 2

03 February
Kollum VR2
Kollum MO11-1

3 - 0

03 February
Marrum MO11-1
Kollum JO12-2

2 - 5

03 February
De Lauwers JO12-1
Omlandia JO15-1

1 - 1

03 February
Kollum JO15-1
VC Trynwalden JO15-1

2 - 2

03 February
Kollum JO15-2
Kollum JO13-1

5 - 3

03 February
VEV'67 JO13-2
Kollum JO11-1

9 - 0

03 February
Friese Boys JO11-1
VEV'67 JO12-2

2 - 2

03 February
Kollum JO12-1