Uitslagen

Lees verder
Kollum JO10-1

14 June
Afsluiting seizoen
Kollum JO15-1

2 - 4

08 June
FC Lewenborg JO15-1JM
Zwaagwesteinde 35+1

5 - 1

07 June
Kollum 35+1
WTOC 35+1

0 - 3

07 June
Kollum 35+1
Kollum 35+1

2 - 0

07 June
De Lauwers 35+1
Friese Boys 35+1

0 - 0

07 June
Kollum 35+1
Buitenpost 6

3 - 5

06 June
Kollum 5
Kollum VR1

0 - 4

05 June
ONT VR1
VEV'67 JO19-2

7 - 1

05 June
Kollum JO19-2
ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR1

0 - 3

01 June
Kollum VR2
Kollum 1

2 - 4

01 June
Workum 1
Kollum 4

4 - 1

01 June
Kollum 35+1
Kollum 5

30 - 0

01 June
ASC 2
Kollum 2

1 - 2

01 June
De Weide 3
Kollum JO15-2

3 - 0

01 June
V en V'68 JO15-1
Kollum JO19-2

2 - 3

01 June
Harkemase Boys JO19-2
SJO WTTC JO19-1

01 June
Kollum JO19-1
Kollum 3

0 - 7

30 May
ONB 2
Kollum 1

2 - 4

25 May
SV Bedum 1
Kollum VR2

0 - 3

25 May
Noordbergum VR1
Kollum 4

0 - 2

25 May
Drogeham 2
FC Burgum 6

6 - 2

25 May
Kollum 5
Kollum 2

2 - 1

25 May
Zuidhorn 2
Harkema Opeinde JO11-1

3 - 2

25 May
Kollum JO11-1
Kollum JO15-2

2 - 5

25 May
VC Trynwalden JO15-1
Aduard 2000 JO15-1

1 - 2

25 May
Kollum JO15-1
Kollum MO11-1

1 - 1

25 May
Geel Wit MO11-1
Kollum JO12-2

14 - 0

25 May
Winsum JO12-3JM
FC Burgum JO19-2

7 - 2

25 May
Kollum JO19-2
GSVV JO12-1JM

3 - 7

25 May
Kollum JO12-1
ONT JO15-2

3 - 0

22 May
Kollum JO15-2
SC Berlikum MO11-1

3 - 2

22 May
Kollum MO11-1
TLC JO13-1

3 - 1

21 May
Kollum JO13-1
VEV'67 1

4 - 3

18 May
Kollum 1
Gomos 2

0 - 1

18 May
Kollum 4
Kollum VR1

2 - 2

18 May
Hardegarijp VR1
Kollum JO19-2

1 - 8

18 May
Niekerk JO19-1
SJO De Marne JO12-1JM

0 - 12

18 May
Kollum JO12-2
Noordbergum VR1

3 - 0

18 May
Kollum VR2
Grijpskerk JO19-1

0 - 1

18 May
Kollum JO19-1
Grijpskerk JO15-1

3 - 5

18 May
Kollum JO15-1
Kollum JO13-1

1 - 8

18 May
Oerterp JO13-1
Kollum JO17-1

4 - 5

18 May
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1
Kollum JO11-2

0 - 9

18 May
VEV'67 JO11-3
Gorredijk JO15-2

0 - 1

18 May
Kollum JO15-2
VVT JO11-1JM

0 - 2

18 May
Kollum JO11-1
Zwaagwesteinde 35+1

0 - 3

17 May
Kollum 35+1
Kollum 35+1

3 - 0

17 May
Buitenpost 35+1
WTOC 35+1

0 - 3

17 May
Kollum 35+1
Kollum 35+1

3 - 1

17 May
De Lauwers 35+1
Be Quick D VR2

0 - 0

15 May
Kollum VR1
V en V'68 JO15-1

1 - 4

14 May
Kollum JO15-2
Niekerk JO12-1JM

5 - 1

13 May
Kollum JO12-2